Zhejiang, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
10
Year of Establishment:
2013-07-18
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000
Annual Revenue:
2.7 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service

LPG Forklift, Gasoline Forklift, Gas Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle, 3.0t Diesel Counterbalance Forklift Truck with Japan Engine Euroiii Standard, 2017 China Electric Forklift Reach Truck 2 Ton Capacity 7.5m Full Electric Reach Forklift and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Forklift 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
  • 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
  • 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
  • 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
  • 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
  • 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
  • 4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, different payment terms available
Cab Location: Adjustable
Type: Ordinary Combustion Forklift
Power: Gasoline Engine
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Gasoline
Load center: 500mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
FGL30
Lift height
>5000mm
Condition
New
Engine
Japan Nissan/China Gq
Color
Red/Yellow/White
Mast Type
Duplex/Full Free Triplex Mast
Transmission
Automatic/Hydraulic
Valve
Japan Imported
Tire Type
Pneumatic Tire
Fork Length
1070mm
Attachment
Optional Paper Roll Clamp, Bale Clamp So on
Operation Space
Wide and Comfortable
Certifications
ISO9001, Ce
Trademark
Noelift
Transport Package
Packed with Thick Plastic Film
Specification
dimension(LxWxH): 2720x1225x2090mm
Origin
China
HS Code
84272090
Product Description

2.5t 6m LPG/gas IC forklift with Japan Nissan engine main features:

1. A reliable mast
The impact and vibration of mast are reduced significantly by using buffer device. Through finite element analysis plus optimizing the structural parameters, the vibration acceleration is reduced by 40%.

2. More scientific and environmental design
Equipped with high-quality engine, the emission meets the latest European EC and the EPA environmental regulation. The use of Non-asbestos insulation equipment is very effective to lower down the noise.
The innovative design and optimized configuration of the lifting system improve the operator's visibility greatly, and provide a clear and accessible focus of vision to ensure the safety & efficiency of operating.

3. More powerful
Adopt the international electric actuators and makes the truck steering more stable, and output power stronger!

FORKLIFT DETAILS

4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

FORKLIFT SPECIFICATIONS
 

1  NOELIFT
2ModelUnitFD30/FG(L)30FD35/FG(L)35FD40/FG(L)40FD50
3Power type DIESELDIESELDIESELDIESEL
4Rated capacitykg3000350040005000
5Max lift heightmm3000300030003000
6Load centremm500500500500
7Mast extend heightmm4262426242754280
8Max lift height of forkmm3000300030003000
9Mast closed heightmm2065218021502330
10Free lift heightmm160170150150
12Overall length (Without fork)mm2682269328953105
13Overall Widthmm1225122514101480
14Front overhangmm479498500565
15Rear overhangmm495495495540
16Wheel basemm1700170019002000
17The height of traction pinmm310310330350
18Min. ground clearancemm135135130160
19Fork Sizemm1070X125X451070X125X501070X130X501070X150X50
20The distance between forksmm1060/2501060/2501290/2601370/300
21Tread(front/rear)mm1000/9701000/9701160/10651180/1190
22Min. Turning Radius(outside)mm2400242027002780
23Min. Turning Radius(inside)mm200200230270
24Min. intersecting aislemm2380240026853365
26SpeedTravel (full  load/no load)km/h18/1919/1918/1918/19
27Lifting(full  load/no load)mm/s440/480330/370350/380400/450
28Lowering(full  load/no load)mm/s450/500350/400350/400350/400
29Max.Grade ability(with/without full load)%20/2015/2015/1818/20
30Total weightkg4270470053106400
31Weight distribution full load(front/rear)kg6543/7277380/8208380/9309540/1360
32Weight distribution sero load(front/rear)kg1708/25601880/28202120/31902630/3770


FORKLIFT WITH VARIOUS ATTACHMENTS OPTIONAL

such as paper roll clamp, bale clamp, pull/push clamp, tire clamp so on.

4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

Noelift forklifts under ISO9001:2008 and CE norms. 

OUR CERTIFICATIONS

4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

NOELIFT FACTORY


Noelift Forklift factory with years experiences, our forklifts already exported to Austria, Saudi, Arabia, USA, Malaysia, Peru so on.
as one of the professional material handling equipment manufacturer, we provide whole product range including diesel/gasoline/LPG forklift truck with load capacities of 1 to 10tons and electric/warehouse trucks, which including 1-3.5tons electric forklift trucks, 1-2.5tons electric reach trucks, electric stackers, electric pallet trucks, hand-hydraulic pallet trucks, semi-electric stackers, electric tow tractors, etc. The full range encompassess close to 100 different models. 

Welcome to get best material handling equipment solutions from NOELIFT!
We are at your services!



4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle
Cooperations
4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle


FAQ

Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons. If you have legally registered patent, we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your authorization letters.

Q2. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

Q3. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.

Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 30 to 60 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.

Q5. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q6. How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.

Q7. What about after-sales services?
A1: During Warranty, we will offer spare parts needed with free chrage withion one week by international expresses, such as TNT, DHL, UPS and Fedex so on.
2: Technical staff 24hours online supports.
3: Engineer overseas support available.

Q8. How can we contact you more easily?
I can be directly reached at  tel: +86 13221837130
4.5m Container Mast Side Shifter Full Free 3 Stage Dual-Fuel Gas Gasoline Forklift Trucks with Forklift Gas Bottle

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Kay Chen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Mrs. Kay Chen
Group Leader