Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Hangzhou Noelift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Electric Forklift, Forklift Truck, Construction Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce, Aircraft Tug Electric Tow Tractor 3t, 4t, 6t, Aircraft Towing Tractors and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product 4-wheel electric forklift 3-wheel electric forklift truck 1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce

1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce

Purchase Qty.:
(pcs)
1-9 10+
FOB Unit Price: US $12,000 US $9,000
Purchase Qty. (pcs) FOB Unit Price
1-9 US $12,000
10+ US $9,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TKA10/TKA15
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: ≤1T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Type: Seated
  • Tire Type: Solid Rubber
  • Steering Type: EPS
  • Min. Lift Height: 3000mm
  • Expolsion-Proof Use: EPS
  • Transport Package: International Packing Standard Way with Additional
  • Origin: Zhejiang
  • Cab Location: Adjustable
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000~5000mm
  • Engine: Battery
  • Service Weight: 1700kg
  • Brake Type: Hydraulic
  • Max.Lift Height: 4000mm
  • Side Shifter: LED Head Lamp
  • Trademark: NOELIFT
  • Specification: 2330*880*1965MM
  • HS Code: 842710900
Product Description

3-WHEEL ELECTRIC FORKLIFT FEATURES

1.Loaded Capacity: 1ton, 1.5tons. Optional lift height: 3000-4500mm.
2. Environment-Friendly:Low noise and non-pollution electricity enegy adopted ensure Noelift 3-wheel electric forklift Environment-Friendly.
3.Reliability:Equipped with flowlimiting value, even in the situation of oil tube dekrepitation, still can prevent mast fast low down, ensure safety.High strength steel mast sections with combined mast rollers are constructed for low mast deflection and high rigidity.Advanced AC driving motor has high traction power and driving dynamics, the maintenance-free and high efficient AC motors guarantee a long battery operating life.
4.Used place:apply to work in narrow space and long distance and relatively longtime operation in medium operating place
5. Strict Quality Inspection System: ISO9001-2008, CE approved.

3-WHEEL ELECTRIC FORKLIFT SPECIFICATIONS

Manufacturer/brandNOELIFT
ModelTKA10-30TKA15-30
Load capacity   Kg10001500
Load center   mm500500
Max. lifting height  mm30003000
Wheel typePolyurethane solid tire
Fork size(LxWxT) mm920*100*35920*100*35
Overall length(without forks)   mm13501450
Overall width  mm8701100
Overall height mast closed   mm20702070
Overhead guard height   mm19651965
Outside turning radius   mm11701272
Total weight( with battery)   Kg19502170

 

HIGH MAST PARAMETER

MastFull freeLifting heightLowered heigh  of mastFree lift heightLoading capacity @ MAX. height
     TKA10TKA15
DuplexYES3500mm2320mm1790mm700kg1200kg
YES4000mm2570mm2090mm500kg800kg
TriplexYES4500mm2820mm2340mm300kg400kg
YES4500mm2130mm1500mm300kg400kg


DETAILS : 


1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce
1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce


1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce

1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce
1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce



NOELIFT EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD,

as one of the professional material handling equipment manufacturer, we provide whole product range including diesel/gasoline/LPG forklift truck with load capacities of 1 to 10tons and electric/warehouse trucks, which including 1-3.5tons electric forklift trucks, 1-2.5tons electric reach trucks, electric stackers, electric pallet trucks, hand-hydraulic pallet trucks, semi-electric stackers, electric tow tractors, etc. The full range encompassess close to 100 different models.

1 Ton Small Three Wheel Electric Forklift Battery Forklift Truck with Ce


Contact :

Linda Wang 
FQA
Q1. What is your terms of packing?
A: Generally, we pack our goods in International packing standard way with additional special fixed.
If you have legally registered patent, we can pack the goods in your branded boxes after getting your
authorization letters.

Q2. What's your warranty?
Key parts for 12 months. Easily damaged parts are not in the range of the warranty. During the warranty
term, key parts are damaged (not caused by improper operation), seller will compensate buyer with the
replacement parts free of charge. Buyer will show seller clear picture to verify they are damaged indeed.
If necessary, seller can ask buyer to return the damaged parts.

Q3. What is your terms of payment?
A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery. We'll show you the photos of the products and
packages 
before you pay the balance.

Q4. What is your terms of delivery?
A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU.
Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.

Q6. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery

Q7: How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, 
no matter where they come from.
Contact me right now for more information! Online 24 hours one day! 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Linda Wang
General Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Linda Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category